PRIBINA CUP 2017 WINNERS

20M
2SEAT
photo Wolfgang Janowitsch Christoph Koch
Austria
Arcus
3269 pts.
CLUB photo Gerrit Feige
Germany
Std. Libelle
2888 pts.
15M photo Simon Schröder
Germany
LS 8/15m
3112 pts.
OPEN photo Roman Mracek
Czech Republic
ASG 29
3003 pts.

FAI International Pilots Rankings

FAI

PARTNERS & SPONSORS

Nitra

SHMU

DG

elesko

swan

Milvus

aeropro

naviter

SeeYou

zk

Penzion U Krba

PILOT STATUS LIST

 

In the table below you can watch competitors' flying statuses as well as statuses of their IGC files. All in real-time.

DATE

Select date:

TABLE FILTER

Select pilots by class (ordered by name): CLUB 15M 20M Multi-Seat OPEN ALL

Select pilots by task status (ordered by name): DNS FLYING HOME OUTLANDED ALL

PILOT LIST

- ALL Classes - ALL Task statuses
No. Name Surname Country Contest No. Class Task Status IGC Status
1 Christoph Ackermann CHE R 15m
2 Wim Akkermans BEL 9E Open
3 Paul Altrichter AUT AX Club
4 Svend Andersen DNK 2C Open
5 Adam Bialy POL TBD Club
6 Gintzel Björn DEU AR 15m
7 Pascal Brunner CHE PB 15m
8 Aldo Cernezzi ITA DW 15m
9 Gerhard Ciepły POL GC Club
10 Werner Danz CHE BT Open
11 Nick Fremau BEL 2S Club
12 Volker Garrel von DEU MH Club
13 Stefano Ghorzio ITA TS 20m Multi-Seat
14 Pawel Glowacki POL J7 Club
15 Florian Heilmann DEU EM Open
16 Jan Hertrich DEU 7J Club
17 Jakub Hlavacek CZE XII Club
18 Tomasz Hornik POL I 15m
19 Thomas Hynek AUT CC 15m
20 Juraj Jurovic SVK BA1 20m Multi-Seat
21 Martin Jurovic SVK J2 Club
22 Adam Kacvinsky SVK 7S Club
23 Nico Klingspohn DEU NK 15m
24 Jan Knischewski DEU OK 15m
25 Christoph Koch AUT SI 20m Multi-Seat
26 Stefan Langer DEU SL Club
27 Michal Lešinger CZE LL Club
28 Karsten Leucker DEU CX 15m
29 Yuri Prodorutti ITA BPG 20m Multi-Seat
30 István Réti HUN IR 15m
31 Michael Roche DEU YA 20m Multi-Seat
32 Andreas Sandhoefner LUX AY Open
33 Patrick Schkrock DEU 82 Club
34 Peter Schneeweis AUT L 20m Multi-Seat
35 Anton Šibanc SVN ET 20m Multi-Seat
36 Martynas Slizys LTU NH Club
37 Milan Surovcik SVK EL Club
38 Botond Szabadfi HUN AB 20m Multi-Seat
39 Markus Uhlig DEU M4 Club
40 Uwe Wahlig DEU SN Club
41 Max Witke DEU YC Club
42 Mindaugas Zaliukas LTU MZ Club
43 Wolfgang Zimmermann AUT GI 15m