PRIBINA CUP 2018 WINNERS

20M
2SEAT
photo Wolfgang Janowitsch & Thomas Leitgeb
Austria
Arcus
1648 pts.
CLUB photo Michal Lešinger
Czech Republic
ASW 19
1380 pts.
15M photo Tomasz Hornik
Poland
Diana 2
1715 pts.
OPEN photo Łukasz Wójcik
Poland
JS 1/18m
1598 pts.

FAI International Pilots Rankings

FAI

PARTNERS & SPONSORS

Nitra

SHMU

DG

swan

aeropro

naviter

SeeYou

PILOT STATUS LIST

 

In the table below you can watch competitors' flying statuses as well as statuses of their IGC files. All in real-time.

DATE

Select date:

TABLE FILTER

Select pilots by class (ordered by name): CLUB 15M 20M Multi-Seat OPEN ALL

Select pilots by task status (ordered by name): DNS FLYING HOME OUTLANDED ALL

PILOT LIST

15m - ALL Classes - ALL Task statuses
No. Name Surname Country Contest No. Class Task Status IGC Status
1 Christoph Ackermann CHE AW 15m
2 Paul Altrichter AUT AK Club
3 Rien Bastiaanse NLD B Open
4 Zdzislaw Bednarczuk POL B52 Open
5 Marcin Bernaszuk POL DW Club
6 Adam Bialy POL TBD Club
7 Marek Biały POL W Club
8 Andras Bodzsar HUN 482 Open
9 Kamil Bojarski POL T5 Club
10 Simon Briel DEU H1 20m Multi-Seat
11 Pascal Brunner CHE PB 15m
12 Hans Buhlmann DEU ES 20m Multi-Seat
13 Igor Čech SVK ZI Club
14 Aldo Cernezzi ITA DU 15m
15 Roelof Corporaal NLD WO 20m Multi-Seat
16 Adam Czeladzki POL POL 20m Multi-Seat
17 Wiktor Czubski POL IDK 15m
18 Werner Danz CHE BT Open
19 Jeppe de Boer NLD 2T 20m Multi-Seat
20 Johannes Dibbern DEU D3 Open
21 Maximilian Ebert DEU 255 Club
22 Balazs Endrodi HUN FH Club
23 Gerrit Feige DEU ILM Club
24 Ales Fink SVN KO Club
25 Tibor Fratrik SVK FU 15m
26 Pawel Glowacki POL J7 Club
27 Philip Goralski DEU IYB 20m Multi-Seat
28 Jürg Haas CHE CH Open
29 Florian Heilmann DEU 9 Club
30 Jan Hertrich DEU EO Open
31 Felix Hoffmann DEU 6X Club
32 Tomasz Hornik POL II 15m
33 Miloš Horvát SVK BA6 Club
34 Petr Hotový CZE IGC Open
35 Mirek Izydorczak POL SP Club
36 Piotr Jarysz POL BB 15m
37 Braňo Jesenský SVK J Open
38 Martin Jurovic SVK J2 Club
39 Adam Kacvinský SVK BA4 Club
40 Christoph Kahler DEU NW1 15m
41 Christoph Kalcher AUT CK Club
42 Adam Kapuy HUN GJ Club
43 Laszlo Kapuy HUN GE Open
44 Sandi Kavalič SVN SM Club
45 Wilhelm Klomp DEU V8 20m Multi-Seat
46 Christoph Koch AUT JB Club
47 Sven Kolb AUT ZF Open
48 Aleš Kovač SVN C Club
49 Jan Kovalčík SVK OI Club
50 Radek Krejcirik CZE AX 15m
51 Wojciech Kubiak POL W07 Club
52 Viliam Kubovčík SVK VV Open
53 Philipp Lauer DEU OLC 15m
54 Michal Lešinger CZE LL Club
55 Karsten Leucker DEU CX 15m
56 Kevin Lippold DEU FR Club
57 Jernej Lokovšek SVN JL Open
58 Ulrich Luta DEU ZU Club
59 Gabor Nagy HUN 3B Club
60 Dana Novakova CZE XXX 15m
61 Tobias Pachowsky DEU IGP Club
62 Konrad Partyka POL LU Club
63 Jan Pavlik CZE JW 15m
64 Martin Picka CZE BU Club
65 Juliusz Pieniążek POL Y 15m
66 Jonas Pitschen CHE UB 15m
67 Sebastian Pöchlauer AUT KG 15m
68 Jaume Prats ESP JC Club
69 Boštjan Pristavec SVN 7 Open
70 Patrick Puskeiler ROU ALB 15m
71 Luka Ranđelović SVN XX Club
72 Tomas Rendla CZE EY 20m Multi-Seat
73 István Réti HUN IR 15m
74 Nik Šalej SVN XD Open
75 Andreas Sandhöfner LUX AY Open
76 Marek Sawczuk POL SB Club
77 Lukas Schneeberger AUT I 15m
78 Rene Schoenmann CHE XXJ Open
79 Edmund Schuller SVK ZS Club
80 Alexander Schütz DEU AI Open
81 Martin Schwab AUT FUN 15m
82 Miguel Schwan AUT MM 20m Multi-Seat
83 Anton Sibanc SVN EM Open
84 Robin Sittmann DEU MA Open
85 Martynas Slizys LTU CG Club
86 Milan Surovčík SVK EL Club
87 Botond Szabadfi HUN AB 20m Multi-Seat
88 Robert Toth HUN PI Club
89 Tapio Tourula FIN NIT 20m Multi-Seat
90 Mark Travner SVN CE Club
91 Jana Treslova CZE XY 15m
92 Hana Trešlová CZE TBA 15m
93 Markus Uhlig DEU M4 Club
94 Richárd Vajda HUN BAS Club
95 Ambrus Vancso HUN AV 15m
96 Jana Vepřeková CZE W8 15m
97 Jože Verdev SVN DZ Open
98 Jan Viskot CZE BA 15m
99 Michael Wisbacher DEU M1 15m
100 Łukasz Wójcik POL P Open
101 Wojciech Wojtaczka POL LOT 15m
102 Wolfgang Zimmermann AUT GI 15m