PRIBINA CUP 2019 WINNERS

20M
2SEAT
photo Simon Briel & Enrique Levin
Germany
Duo Discus
2977 pts.
CLUB photo Mark Travner
Slovenia
DG 300
3322 pts.
15M photo Tomasz Hornik
Poland
Discus 2a
3272 pts.
OPEN photo Sebastian Kawa
Poland
Diana 3 FES
3406 pts.

FAI International Pilots Rankings

FAI

PARTNERS & SPONSORS

SHMU

DG Flugzeugbau

Aeropro

navITer

Penzion u krba

PILOT STATUS LIST

 

In the table below you can watch competitors' flying statuses as well as statuses of their IGC files. All in real-time.

DATE

Select date:

TABLE FILTER

Select pilots by class (ordered by name): CLUB 15M 20M Multi-Seat OPEN ALL

Select pilots by task status (ordered by name): DNS FLYING HOME OUTLANDED ALL

PILOT LIST

all - ALL Classes - ALL Task statuses
No. Name Surname Country Contest No. Class Task Status IGC Status
1 Svend Andersen DNK CT Open
2 David Bauder DEU DS 15m
3 Zdzislaw Bednarczuk POL JS3 Open
4 Lukas Benedikt SVK LB Open
5 Marcin Bernaszuk POL DW Club
6 Till Berthold DEU BW4 20m Multi-Seat
7 Wolli Beyer DEU 5B 15m
8 Marek BIALY POL W Open
9 Lukas Blattmann DEU IYB Open
10 Rudolf Boštjan SVN P9 Club
11 Pascal Brunner CHE ST 15m
12 Hans Buhlmann DEU ES 20m Multi-Seat
13 Wiktor Czubski POL JB Club
14 Werner Danz CHE BT Open
15 Heimo Demmerer AUT OD Open
16 Johannes Dibbern DEU 20 20m Multi-Seat
17 Wojciech Domanski POL WW Club
18 Juraj Dudas SVK TBD Club
19 Maximilian Ebert DEU CZ Club
20 Balázs Endrődi HUN FH Club
21 Nils Fecker DEU VV 15m
22 Aleš Fink SVN KO Club
23 Robin Foerster DEU RF Club
24 Frane Franic HRV HR3 Club
25 Johan Frey DNK NG Club
26 Franco Fritzsch DEU H5 Open
27 Alexander Fust DEU WJ Open
28 Jan Gevad DNK MF 20m Multi-Seat
29 Pawel Glowacki POL J7 Club
30 Philip Goralski DEU MD Open
31 Martin Grošelj SVN M9 Club
32 Moritz Habschied DEU MO 15m
33 Florian Heilmann DEU BF Open
34 Bruno Herencic HRV BH 15m
35 Tomasz Hornik POL PL Open
36 Petr Hotový CZE IGC Open
37 Robert Hriberšek SVN TR Club
38 Wolfgang Janowitsch AUT WO Open
39 Piotr Jaszczuk POL JAY Club
40 Martin Jurovic SVK 2X 20m Multi-Seat
41 Horst Kammerer DEU WD 20m Multi-Seat
42 Nuutti Kankare FIN KX 15m
43 Mark Käppeli CHE 1 20m Multi-Seat
44 Laszlo Kapuy HUN GE 15m
45 Sandi Kavalic SVN SM Club
46 Sergey Klyuev MDA SK 20m Multi-Seat
47 Sven Kolb AUT ZE Open
48 Maciej Kowalski POL SO Club
49 Anton Krajnc SVN MC Club
50 Uroš Krašovic SVN EM Open
51 Radek Krejcirik CZE ZF Open
52 Jan Kretzschmar DEU JK 15m
53 Karel Krobath AUT Q Open
54 wojciech Kubiak POL W07 Club
55 Tomas Kuzmickas LTU GP 15m
56 Stefan Langer DEU 000 Club
57 Philipp Lauer DEU CP 15m
58 Michal Lešinger CZE LL Club
59 Enrique Levin DEU FL 15m
60 Jernej Lokovšek SVN NL Open
61 Natalie Luebben DEU 31 Open
62 Ulrich Luta DEU ZU Club
63 Andreas Lutz AUT A Open
64 Artur Łończuk POL KM Club
65 Wójcik Łukasz POL P Open
66 David Mach CZE 0 15m
67 Istvan Magyar HUN PB Open
68 Berginc Miha SVN BER Open
69 Ivan Novak CZE IX Club
70 Karel Novák CZE 00 15m
71 Dana Nováková CZE XX 15m
72 Tobias Pachowsky DEU O2 15m
73 Konrad Partyka POL BZ Club
74 Jan Pavlík CZE JW 15m
75 Juliusz Pieniazek POL 11 Club
76 Samuel Posluch SVK SI 15m
77 Miha Premrl SVN P7 Club
78 Carsten Rasmussen DNK D Open
79 István Réti HUN IR Open
80 Schlesinger Rudi AUT FCL Open
81 Gvidas Sabeckis LTU M7 15m
82 Nik Salej SVN XD Open
83 Andreas Sandhöfner AUT AY Open
84 Patrick Schkrock DEU YC Club
85 Eric Schneider DEU OLC 15m
86 René Schönmann CHE LI Open
87 Alexander Schuetz DEU AI Open
88 Martin Schwab AUT FUN 15m
89 Miguel Schwan AUT MM 20m Multi-Seat
90 Steffen Schwarzer DEU L7 15m
91 Anton Sibanc SVN ET 20m Multi-Seat
92 Juraj Sidor SVK NM Club
93 Robin Sittmann DEU MA Open
94 Jedrzej Sklodowski POL VVI 15m
95 Matthias Sturm DEU WA 20m Multi-Seat
96 Milan Surovčík Jr SVK EL Club
97 Botond Szabadfi HUN AB 20m Multi-Seat
98 Lilla Szamosujvári HUN JI Club
99 Tapio Tourula FIN NIT 20m Multi-Seat
100 Mark Travner SVN CE Club
101 Jana Trešlová CZE VT 15m
102 Hana Trešlová CZE TBA 15m
103 Markus Uhlig DEU M4 Club
104 Richárd Vajda HUN BAS Club
105 Ambrus Vancso HUN RB 15m
106 Uwe Wahlig DEU SN Club
107 Maciej Walasek POL KK 15m
108 Julia Wanninger DEU HAB Open
109 Thomas Wettemann DEU EA Open
110 Tom Wetzel DEU M1 15m
111 Maximilian Wiessner DEU II Club
112 Paul Wissmann DEU BW3 15m
113 Dani Zaninovic HRV HR9 Club
114 Wolfgang Zimmermann AUT WZ Open
115 Luka Žnidaršič SVN LZ Open