PRIBINA CUP 2022 WINNERS

20M
2SEAT
photo Bostjan Rudolf & Sandi Kavalic
Slovenia
Duo Discus
3951 pts.
CLUB photo Michal Lešinger
Czech Republic
ASW 20
3186 pts.
15M photo David Mach
Czech Republic
Ventus 2a
3942 pts.
OPEN photo Wim Akkermans
Belgium
Ventus 3F
3844 pts.

FAI International Pilots Rankings

FAI

PARTNERS & SPONSORS

SHMU

DG Flugzeugbau

Aeropro

navITer

Penzion u krba

Aeroslovakia

PILOT STATUS LIST

 

In the table below you can watch competitors' flying statuses as well as statuses of their IGC files. All in real-time.

DATE

Select date: 2022-04-172022-04-182022-04-192022-04-202022-04-21

TABLE FILTER

Select pilots by class (ordered by name): CLUB 15M 20M Multi-Seat OPEN ALL

Select pilots by task status (ordered by name): DNS FLYING HOME OUTLANDED ALL

PILOT LIST

2022-04-19 - ALL Classes - ALL Task statuses
No. Name Surname Country Contest No. Class Task Status
1 Jan Lucas Aberle DEU AC2 20m Multi-Seat HOME
2 Wim Akkermans BEL LC Open HOME
3 Svend Andersen DNK 2C Open HOME
4 Zdzislaw Bednarczuk POL ZB Open HOME
5 Lukas Benedikt SVK LB Open HOME
6 Patrick Benoist DEU PB 15m HOME
7 Clemens Berger DEU 8A 15m HOME
8 Miha Berginc SVN BER Open HOME
9 Nicolas Bernhard FRA JD Open HOME
10 Daniel Bernhardt DEU BW2 15m HOME
11 Johannes Beyer DEU 2A 20m Multi-Seat HOME
12 Henrik Bieler DEU 1G 15m HOME
13 Simon Briel DEU IGO Open HOME
14 Hans Buhlmann DEU BG 20m Multi-Seat HOME
15 Roelof Corporaal NLD LK Club HOME
16 Judyta Czyż POL MP 15m HOME
17 Werner Danz CHE BT Open HOME
18 Wojciech Domanski POL WW Club HOME
19 Aurélien Doriat FRA P1 15m HOME
20 Ondrej Dupal CZE GOL Open HOME
21 Filip Durda POL Y3 Club HOME
22 Nils Fecker DEU 3V Open HOME
23 Nuno Ferreira DEU BN 20m Multi-Seat HOME
24 Tibor Fratrik SVK VG Club HOME
25 Hannes Friederritzi DEU NW2 15m HOME
26 Pawel Glowacki POL J7 Club HOME
27 Zbigniew Gorecki POL CH Club HOME
28 Lukasz Grabowski POL RP 15m HOME
29 Zoltan Hamar HUN 7A Open HOME
30 Nils Heck DEU EP Open HOME
31 Tomasz Hornik POL PL 15m HOME
32 Miloš Horvát SVK II Club HOME
33 Sebastian Huhmann DEU 2U Open HOME
34 Christian Hynek AUT DD Open HOME
35 Thomas Hynek AUT CC Open HOME
36 Josh Jarosch DEU NRW 20m Multi-Seat HOME
37 Piotr Jarysz POL BB 15m HOME
38 Philip Joens DEU AP 15m DNS
39 Benjamin Josuttis DEU RF Club HOME
40 Jakub Kaczorowski POL BI Club HOME
41 Nuutti Kankare FIN NIT 20m Multi-Seat HOME
42 Toni Kittler DEU IYB Open HOME
43 Jakub Kos POL Z4R Club HOME
44 Wojciech Kos POL ZAR 20m Multi-Seat HOME
45 Jan Kovalčik SVK ZI Open HOME
46 Maciej Kowalski POL SO Club HOME
47 Radek Krejcirik CZE ZF Open HOME
48 Petr Krejčiřík CZE 12 Open HOME
49 Jan Kretzschmar DEU JK 15m HOME
50 Tomasz Królik POL TT 15m HOME
51 Viliam Kubovčík SVK VV Open HOME
52 Tomasz Kurowski POL BZ Club HOME
53 Jiří Kusbach CZE B Club HOME
54 Jorgen Legind Hansen DNK UFO Open DNS
55 Michal Lešinger CZE LL Club HOME
56 Enrique Levin DEU EL Open HOME
57 Sorin Lingureanu ROU TD Open HOME
58 Jernej Lokovšek SVN NL Open HOME
59 Ulrich Luta DEU PR Club HOME
60 Andreas Lutz AUT A Open HOME
61 Wiktor Łaciński POL L 15m HOME
62 Artur Łończuk POL KM Club HOME
63 David Mach CZE AX 15m HOME
64 Max Maslak DEU OLC 15m HOME
65 Mathias Muench DEU MU Open HOME
66 Sebastian Nägel DEU XN 15m HOME
67 Kornel Negro HUN DK Club HOME
68 Henning Nielsen DNK I Open HOME
69 Ivan Novak CZE QZ Open HOME
70 Karel Novák CZE ZE 15m HOME
71 Dana Nováková CZE AU 15m HOME
72 Marek Pechanec CZE Q1 Open HOME
73 Martin Picka CZE CXI Open DNS
74 Juliusz Pieniazek POL 11 Club HOME
75 Peter Pokorný SVK 9E Open HOME
76 Erazem Polutnik SVN EM Open HOME
77 István Réti HUN G6 15m HOME
78 Bostjan Rudolf SVN LF 20m Multi-Seat HOME
79 Nik Salej SVN XD Open HOME
80 Andreas Sandhöfner AUT AY Open HOME
81 Marek Sawczuk POL MS Open HOME
82 Stefan Schneider DEU KT Club HOME
83 René Schönmann CHE LI Open HOME
84 Edmund Schuller SVK ZS Club HOME
85 Jan Schulz DEU BW3 15m HOME
86 Miguel Schwan AUT CX Open HOME
87 Petr Šetka CZE RS Open HOME
88 Anton Šibanc SVN ET 20m Multi-Seat HOME
89 Benedikt Sindermann DEU 1F Club HOME
90 Karol Šnapko POL Y 15m HOME
91 Staš Stanković SVN GO Club HOME
92 Leszek Staryszak POL BGI Open HOME
93 Marius Stelzer DEU FES Open HOME
94 Matthias Sturm DEU M9 Open HOME
95 Botond Szabadfi HUN XXL Open DNS
96 Kinga Tchorz POL LOT 15m HOME
97 Mark Travner SVN SH Club HOME
98 Jana Treslova CZE GX 15m HOME
99 Hana Trešlová CZE XM Open HOME
100 Markus Uhlig DEU M4 Club HOME
101 Jan Umlauf DEU XC Open HOME
102 Richárd Vajda HUN BAS Club HOME
103 Ambrus Vancso HUN RB 15m HOME
104 Uwe Wahlig DEU SN Club HOME
105 Maciej Walasek POL KK 15m OUTLANDED
106 Thomas Wettemann DEU EA Open HOME
107 Michael Wilden DEU FOX Club HOME
108 Luka Znidarsic SVN LZ Open HOME
109 Boris Žorž SVN IPF Club HOME