PRIBINA CUP 2022 WINNERS

20M
2SEAT
photo Bostjan Rudolf & Sandi Kavalic
Slovenia
Duo Discus
3951 pts.
CLUB photo Michal Lešinger
Czech Republic
ASW 20
3186 pts.
15M photo David Mach
Czech Republic
Ventus 2a
3942 pts.
OPEN photo Wim Akkermans
Belgium
Ventus 3F
3844 pts.

FAI International Pilots Rankings

FAI

PARTNERS & SPONSORS

TopMeteo

Slovakia Travel

SHMU

Penzion u krba

PILOT STATUS LIST

 

In the table below you can watch competitors' flying statuses as well as statuses of their IGC files. All in real-time.

DATE

Select date:

TABLE FILTER

Select pilots by class (ordered by name): CLUB 15M 20M Multi-Seat OPEN ALL

Select pilots by task status (ordered by name): DNS FLYING HOME OUTLANDED ALL

PILOT LIST

- ALL Classes - ALL Task statuses
No. Name Surname Country Contest No. Class Task Status
1 Jan Lucas Aberle DEU JLA 15m
2 Wim Akkermans BEL LC Open
3 Zdzislaw Bednarczuk POL ZB Open
4 Miroslav Belianský SVK 2X 20m Multi-Seat
5 Lukas Benedikt SVK LB Open
6 Marcin Bernaszuk POL TBD Club
7 Nicolas Bernhard FRA NB Open
8 Till Berthold DEU IGI Open
9 Johannes Beyer DEU 2B 15m
10 Wolli Beyer DEU 3X Club
11 Simon Briel DEU IGO Open
12 Wiktor Czubski POL JB Club
13 Marcus Dawert DEU TX 20m Multi-Seat
14 Johannes Dibbern DEU D3 Open
15 Lorenz Dierschke DEU EMI Open
16 Bernard Dobre SVN JL 15m
17 Etienne Dollhausen DEU JU Club
18 Juraj Dudas SVK ZD Club
19 Nils Fecker DEU 78 15m
20 Aleš Fink SVN KO Club
21 Jan Florián CZE C1 Club
22 Tibor Fratrik SVK VG Club
23 Nick Fremau BEL L8 15m
24 Paweł Głowacki POL J7 Club
25 Matthias Greiner DEU JC Club
26 Zoltan Hamar HUN 7A Open
27 Nils Heck DEU NW2 15m
28 Felix Herold DEU BY 15m
29 Tilo Holighaus DEU 3V Open
30 Miloš Horvát SVK II Club
31 Petr Hotový CZE IGC Open
32 Dennis Huybreckx BEL HX Open
33 Lukáš Hynek CZE HL Club
34 Tomáš Hynek CZE HT Club
35 Josh Jarosch DEU SP 20m Multi-Seat
36 Benjamin Josuttis DEU C 15m
37 Martin Jurovic SVK JQ 15m
38 Jens Kammerer DEU 13 Club
39 Nuutti Kankare FIN 3F Open
40 Fabian Käseberg DEU NW1 15m
41 Andreas Kessler ROU AK 20m Multi-Seat
42 Tero Koivunen FIN C9 20m Multi-Seat
43 Jan Kotan CZE YA 15m
44 Jan Kovalčík SVK VI 15m
45 Uroš Krašovic SVN EM Open
46 Radek Krejcirik CZE 12 Open
47 Jan Kretzschmar DEU JK 15m
48 Lukáš Kříž CZE XXI 15m
49 Tomasz Królik POL TT 15m
50 Wojciech Kubiak POL W07 Club
51 Viliam Kubovčík SVK VV Open
52 Tomasz Kurowski POL Y 15m
53 Michal Lešinger CZE LL Club
54 Jernej Lokovšek SVN NL Open
55 Ulrich Luta DEU PR Club
56 Nico Lütt DEU K2 20m Multi-Seat
57 David Mach CZE TBA 15m
58 Petr Malček CZE F5 Open
59 Thibaut Marienval FRA X07 Club
60 Max Maslak DEU IYB Open
61 Sebastian Nägel DEU XN 15m
62 Kornel Negro HUN GE 15m
63 Gerrit Neugebauer DEU BW2 15m
64 Ivan Novak CZE QZ Open
65 Karel Novák CZE TBS 15m
66 Dana Novakova CZE ID 15m
67 Jan Pavlík CZE ZE 15m
68 Marek Pechanec CZE Q1 Open
69 Martin Picka CZE 007 Open
70 Herbert Pirker AUT PV 20m Multi-Seat
71 Marius Pluscauskas LTU XY 15m
72 Peter Pokorný SVK 9E 15m
73 Miha Premrl SVN IPF Club
74 István Réti HUN IR Open
75 Carolin Rothhardt DEU PG Club
76 Bostjan Rudolf SVN LF 20m Multi-Seat
77 Marc Schick DEU GI 15m
78 Edmund Schuller SVK ZS Club
79 Philipp Schulz DEU K1 Open
80 Lorenz Schulze Varnholt DEU OLC 15m
81 Miguel Schwan AUT 13 20m Multi-Seat
82 Katrin Senne DEU BK Open
83 Eva Senne DEU EK Club
84 Petr Setka CZE RS Open
85 Robbie Seton NLD CM 15m
86 Anton Šibanc SVN ET 20m Multi-Seat
87 Robin Sittmann DEU MA Open
88 Juha Sorri FIN AM 20m Multi-Seat
89 Stas Stankovic SVN GO Club
90 Marius Stelzer DEU B4 20m Multi-Seat
91 Matthias Sturm DEU M9 Open
92 Botond Szabadfi HUN BB Open
93 Andrius Tamulenas LTU H8 15m
94 Tapio Tourula FIN NIT 20m Multi-Seat
95 Jana Trešlová CZE XX 15m
96 Hana Treslova CZE XXX Open
97 Markus Uhlig DEU M4 Club
98 Jelle Vandebeeck BEL 24 Club
99 Michael Wilden DEU DL Club
100 Daniela Wilden DEU FOX Club
101 Wolfgang Zimmermann AUT WZ Open
102 Markus Zingerle AUT 70 Club
103 Nils Zitzelsberger DEU BW3 15m
104 Luka Žnidaršič SVN LZ Open
105 Boris Žorž SVN BL Open