PRIBINA CUP 2023 WINNERS

20M
2SEAT
photo Šibanc & Knez
Slovenia
Arcus T
1383 pts.
CLUB photo Etienne Dollhausen
Germany
LS-1f
1673 pts.
15M photo Jan Pavlik
Czech Republic
JS3 TJ 15m
1306 pts.
OPEN photo Dierschke & Schwenk
Germany
Eta
1198 pts.

FAI International Pilots Rankings

FAI

PARTNERS & SPONSORS

TopMeteo

Slovakia Travel

SHMU

SafeSky

Penzion u krba

PILOT STATUS LIST

 

In the table below you can watch competitors' flying statuses as well as statuses of their IGC files. All in real-time.

DATE

Select date: 2023-04-102023-04-12

TABLE FILTER

Select pilots by class (ordered by name): CLUB 15M 20M Multi-Seat OPEN ALL

Select pilots by task status (ordered by name): DNS FLYING HOME OUTLANDED ALL

PILOT LIST

2023-04-10 - ALL Classes - ALL Task statuses
No. Name Surname Country Contest No. Class Task Status
1 Jan Lucas Aberle DEU JLA 15m OUTLANDED
2 Wim Akkermans BEL LC Open FLYING
3 Miroslav Belianský SVK 2X 20m Multi-Seat OUTLANDED
4 Lukas Benedikt SVK LB Open FLYING
5 Marcin Bernaszuk POL DW Club FLYING
6 Nicolas Bernhard FRA NB Open FLYING
7 Till Berthold DEU IGI Open FLYING
8 Johannes Beyer DEU 2B 15m FLYING
9 Wolli Beyer DEU XXX Club FLYING
10 Simon Briel DEU IGO Open FLYING
11 Marcus Dawert DEU TS 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
12 Johannes Dibbern DEU D3 Open FLYING
13 Lorenz Dierschke DEU NEM Open FLYING
14 Etienne Dollhausen DEU JU Club FLYING
15 Juraj Dudas SVK ZD Club OUTLANDED
16 Nils Fecker DEU V 15m OUTLANDED
17 Jan Florián CZE C1 Club FLYING
18 Tibor Fratrik SVK VG Club FLYING
19 Nick Fremau BEL L8 15m OUTLANDED
20 Paweł Głowacki POL J7 Club FLYING
21 Nils Heck DEU NW2 15m OUTLANDED
22 Felix Herold DEU BY 15m FLYING
23 Tilo Holighaus DEU 3V Open FLYING
24 Miloš Horvát SVK II Club FLYING
25 Petr Hotový CZE IGC Open FLYING
26 Dennis Huybreckx BEL HX Open FLYING
27 Josh Jarosch DEU SP 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
28 Benjamin Josuttis DEU C 15m FLYING
29 Martin Jurovic SVK JQ 15m FLYING
30 Jens Kammerer DEU 13 Club FLYING
31 Nuutti Kankare FIN 3F Open FLYING
32 Fabian Käseberg DEU NW1 15m OUTLANDED
33 Sandi Kavalic SVN LF 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
34 Tero Koivunen FIN C9 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
35 Jan Kotan CZE YA 15m OUTLANDED
36 Jan Kovalčík SVK VI 15m OUTLANDED
37 Uroš Krašovic SVN EM Open FLYING
38 Petr Krejčiřík CZE VB Open FLYING
39 Radek Krejcirik CZE 12 Open FLYING
40 Jan Kretzschmar DEU JK 15m FLYING
41 Lukáš Kříž CZE AU 15m OUTLANDED
42 Tomasz Królik POL TT 15m FLYING
43 Wojciech Kubiak POL W07 Club OUTLANDED
44 Viliam Kubovčík SVK VV Open FLYING
45 Tomasz Kurowski POL Y 15m OUTLANDED
46 Michal Lešinger CZE LL Club FLYING
47 Jernej Lokovšek SVN NL Open FLYING
48 Ulrich Luta DEU PR Club FLYING
49 Nico Lütt DEU K2 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
50 David Mach CZE ZF Open FLYING
51 Petr Malček CZE F5 Open OUTLANDED
52 Max Maslak DEU IYB Open FLYING
53 Sebastian Nägel DEU XN 15m FLYING
54 Kornel Negro HUN GE Open FLYING
55 Gerrit Neugebauer DEU BW2 15m FLYING
56 Karel Novák CZE XM 15m FLYING
57 Ivan Novak CZE QZ Open FLYING
58 Dana Novakova CZE ID 15m FLYING
59 Jan Pavlík CZE ZE 15m FLYING
60 Martin Picka CZE 007 Open FLYING
61 Herbert Pirker AUT PV 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
62 Marius Pluscauskas LTU M7 Open FLYING
63 Peter Pokorný SVK 9E 15m FLYING
64 Miha Premrl SVN IPF Club FLYING
65 István Réti HUN IR Open FLYING
66 Carolin Rothhardt DEU PG Club FLYING
67 Edmund Schuller SVK ZS Club FLYING
68 Philipp Schulz DEU K1 Open FLYING
69 Lorenz Schulze Varnholt DEU OLC 15m FLYING
70 Miguel Schwan AUT I3 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
71 Eva Senne DEU EK Club FLYING
72 Katrin Senne DEU BK Open FLYING
73 Petr Setka CZE RS Open FLYING
74 Robbie Seton NLD CM 15m FLYING
75 Anton Šibanc SVN ET 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
76 Robin Sittmann DEU MA Open FLYING
77 Juha Sorri FIN AM 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
78 Marius Stelzer DEU B4 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
79 Matthias Sturm DEU M9 Open FLYING
80 Botond Szabadfi HUN BB Open FLYING
81 Tapio Tourula FIN NIT 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
82 Mark Travner SVN CG 20m Multi-Seat FLYING
83 Hana Treslova CZE AX 15m FLYING
84 Jana Trešlová CZE W8 15m OUTLANDED
85 Markus Uhlig DEU M4 Club FLYING
86 Jelle Vandebeeck BEL 24 Club FLYING
87 Michael Wilden DEU DL Club FLYING
88 Daniela Wilden DEU FOX Club FLYING
89 Wolfgang Zimmermann AUT WZ Open FLYING
90 Markus Zingerle AUT 70 Club FLYING
91 Luka Žnidaršič SVN LZ Open FLYING
92 Boris Žorž SVN BL Open FLYING