PRIBINA CUP 2023 WINNERS

20M
2SEAT
photo Šibanc & Knez
Slovenia
Arcus T
1383 pts.
CLUB photo Etienne Dollhausen
Germany
LS-1f
1673 pts.
15M photo Jan Pavlik
Czech Republic
JS3 TJ 15m
1306 pts.
OPEN photo Dierschke & Schwenk
Germany
Eta
1198 pts.

FAI International Pilots Rankings

FAI

PARTNERS & SPONSORS

TopMeteo

Slovakia Travel

SHMU

SafeSky

Penzion u krba

PILOT STATUS LIST

 

In the table below you can watch competitors' flying statuses as well as statuses of their IGC files. All in real-time.

DATE

Select date: 2023-04-102023-04-12

TABLE FILTER

Select pilots by class (ordered by name): CLUB 15M 20M Multi-Seat OPEN ALL

Select pilots by task status (ordered by name): DNS FLYING HOME OUTLANDED ALL

PILOT LIST

all - ALL Classes - ALL Task statuses
No. Name Surname Country Contest No. Class Task Status
1 Jan Lucas Aberle DEU JLA 15m
2 Wim Akkermans BEL LC Open
3 Miroslav Belianský SVK 2X 20m Multi-Seat
4 Lukas Benedikt SVK LB Open
5 Marcin Bernaszuk POL DW Club
6 Nicolas Bernhard FRA NB Open
7 Till Berthold DEU IGI Open
8 Johannes Beyer DEU 2B 15m
9 Wolli Beyer DEU XXX Club
10 Simon Briel DEU IGO Open
11 Marcus Dawert DEU TS 20m Multi-Seat
12 Johannes Dibbern DEU D3 Open
13 Lorenz Dierschke DEU NEM Open
14 Etienne Dollhausen DEU JU Club
15 Juraj Dudas SVK ZD Club
16 Nils Fecker DEU V 15m
17 Jan Florián CZE C1 Club
18 Tibor Fratrik SVK VG Club
19 Nick Fremau BEL L8 15m
20 Paweł Głowacki POL J7 Club
21 Nils Heck DEU NW2 15m
22 Felix Herold DEU BY 15m
23 Tilo Holighaus DEU 3V Open
24 Miloš Horvát SVK II Club
25 Petr Hotový CZE IGC Open
26 Dennis Huybreckx BEL HX Open
27 Josh Jarosch DEU SP 20m Multi-Seat
28 Benjamin Josuttis DEU C 15m
29 Martin Jurovic SVK JQ 15m
30 Jens Kammerer DEU 13 Club
31 Nuutti Kankare FIN 3F Open
32 Fabian Käseberg DEU NW1 15m
33 Sandi Kavalic SVN LF 20m Multi-Seat
34 Tero Koivunen FIN C9 20m Multi-Seat
35 Jan Kotan CZE YA 15m
36 Jan Kovalčík SVK VI 15m
37 Uroš Krašovic SVN EM Open
38 Petr Krejčiřík CZE VB Open
39 Radek Krejcirik CZE 12 Open
40 Jan Kretzschmar DEU JK 15m
41 Lukáš Kříž CZE AU 15m
42 Tomasz Królik POL TT 15m
43 Wojciech Kubiak POL W07 Club
44 Viliam Kubovčík SVK VV Open
45 Tomasz Kurowski POL Y 15m
46 Michal Lešinger CZE LL Club
47 Jernej Lokovšek SVN NL Open
48 Ulrich Luta DEU PR Club
49 Nico Lütt DEU K2 20m Multi-Seat
50 David Mach CZE ZF Open
51 Petr Malček CZE F5 Open
52 Max Maslak DEU IYB Open
53 Sebastian Nägel DEU XN 15m
54 Kornel Negro HUN GE Open
55 Gerrit Neugebauer DEU BW2 15m
56 Karel Novák CZE XM 15m
57 Ivan Novak CZE QZ Open
58 Dana Novakova CZE ID 15m
59 Jan Pavlík CZE ZE 15m
60 Martin Picka CZE 007 Open
61 Herbert Pirker AUT PV 20m Multi-Seat
62 Marius Pluscauskas LTU M7 Open
63 Peter Pokorný SVK 9E 15m
64 Miha Premrl SVN IPF Club
65 István Réti HUN IR Open
66 Carolin Rothhardt DEU PG Club
67 Edmund Schuller SVK ZS Club
68 Philipp Schulz DEU K1 Open
69 Lorenz Schulze Varnholt DEU OLC 15m
70 Miguel Schwan AUT I3 20m Multi-Seat
71 Eva Senne DEU EK Club
72 Katrin Senne DEU BK Open
73 Petr Setka CZE RS Open
74 Robbie Seton NLD CM 15m
75 Anton Šibanc SVN ET 20m Multi-Seat
76 Robin Sittmann DEU MA Open
77 Juha Sorri FIN AM 20m Multi-Seat
78 Marius Stelzer DEU B4 20m Multi-Seat
79 Matthias Sturm DEU M9 Open
80 Botond Szabadfi HUN BB Open
81 Tapio Tourula FIN NIT 20m Multi-Seat
82 Mark Travner SVN CG 20m Multi-Seat
83 Jana Trešlová CZE W8 15m
84 Hana Treslova CZE AX 15m
85 Markus Uhlig DEU M4 Club
86 Jelle Vandebeeck BEL 24 Club
87 Michael Wilden DEU DL Club
88 Daniela Wilden DEU FOX Club
89 Wolfgang Zimmermann AUT WZ Open
90 Markus Zingerle AUT 70 Club
91 Luka Žnidaršič SVN LZ Open
92 Boris Žorž SVN BL Open